footballnet
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Jahr Sieger Gegner Ergebnis
2016 FC Zürich FC Lugano 1:0
2015 FC Sion FC Basel 3:0
2014 FC Zürich FC Basel 2:0 n.V.
2013 GC FC Basel 4:3 n.P.
2012 FC Basel FC Luzern 4:2 n.P.
2011 FC Sion Neuchâtel Xamax 2:0
2010 FC Basel Lausanne 6:0
2009 Young Boys Sion 2:3 n.V.
2008 FC Basel Bellinzona 4:1
2007 FC Basel FC Luzern 1:0
2006 FC Sion Young Boys 1:1 5:3 n.P.
2005 FC Zürich FC Luzern 3:1
2004 FC Wil GC 3:2
2003 FC Basel Neuchâtel Xamax 6:0
2002 FC Basel GC 2:1 n.V.
2001 Servette Yverdon-Sport 3:0
2000 FC Zürich Lausane 2:2 3:0 n.P.
1999 Lausanne GC 2:0
1998 Lausanne FC St. Gallen 2:2 4:3 n.P.
1997 FC Sion FC Luzern 3:3 5:4 n.P.
1996 FC Sion Servette 3:2
1995 FC Sion GC 4:2
1994 GC FC Schaffhausen 4:0
1993 FC Lugano GC 4:1
1992 FC Luzern FC Lugano 3:1 n.V.
1991 FC Sion Young Boys 3:2
1990 GC Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1
1989 GC FC Aarau 2:1
1988 GC FC Schaffhausen 2:0
1987 Young Boys Servette 4:2 n.V.
1986 FC Sion Servette 3:1
1985 FC Aarau Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0
1984 Servette Lausanne 1:0 n.V.
1983 GC Servette 2:2 (3:0 Wh.)
1982 FC Sion FC Basel 1:0
1981 Lausanne FC Zürich 4:3 n.V.
1980 FC Sion Young Boys 2:1
1979 Servette Young Boys 1:1 (3:2 (Wh.)
1978 Servette GC 2:2 1:0 (Wh.)
1977 Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1:0
1976 FC Zürich Servette 1:0
1975 FC Basel FC Winterthur 2:1 n.V.
1974 FC Sion Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2
1973 FC Zürich FC Basel 2:0 n.V.
1972 FC Zürich FC Basel 1:0
1971 Servette FC Lugano 2:0
1970 FC Zürich FC Basel 4:1 n.V.
1969 FC St. Gallen AC Bellinzona 2:0
1968 FC Lugano FC Winterhtur 2:1
1967 FC Basel Lausanne 2:1 3:0 forfait
1966 FC Zürich Servette 2:0
1965 FC Sion FC Servette Genève 2:1
1964 Lausane La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0
1963 FC Basel GC 2:0
1962 Lausanne AC Bellinzona 4:0
1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds FC Biel/Bienne 1:0
1960 FC Luzern FC Grenchen 1:0
1959 FC Grenchen Servette 1:0
1958 Young Boys GC 1:1 4:1 (Wh.)
1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds Lausanne 3:1
1956 GC Young Boys 1:0
1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds FC Thun 3:1
1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds FC Fribourg 2:0
1953 Young Boys GC 1:1 3:1 (Wh.)
1952 GC FC Lugano 2:0
1951 La Chaux-de-Fonds FC Locarno 3:2
1950 Lausanne Cantonal Neuchâtel 1:1 4:0 (Wh.)
1949 Servette GC 3:0
1948 La Chaux-de-Fonds FC Grenchen 2:2, 2:2 4:0 (Wh.)
1947 FC Basel Lausanne 3:0
1946 GC Lausanne 3:0
1945 Young Boys FC St. Gallen 2:0
1944 Lausanne FC Basel 3:0
1943 GC FC Lugano 2:1
1942 GC FC Basel 0:0 3:2 (Wh.)
1941 GC Servette 1:1 2:0 (Wh.)
1940 GC FC Grenchen 3:0
1939 Lausanne Nordstern Basel 2:0
1938 GC Servette 2:2 5:1 (Wh.)
1937 GC Lausanne 10:0
1936 YF Zürich Servette 2:0
1935 Lausanne Nordstern Basel 10:0
1934 GC Servette 2:0
1933 FC Basel GC 4:3
1932 GC Urania-Genève 5:1
1931 FC Lugano GC 2:1 n.V.
1930 Young Boys FC Aarau 1:0
1929 Urania-Genève Young Boys 1:0
1928 Servette GC 5:1
1927 GC YF Zürich 3:1
1926 GC Bern 2:1
Artikel drucken
|
Top News Ticker
Top Storys
Top News Ticker
Top Storys
SPORTAL HD 24/7
DATA CENTER
Live-Ticker
Heute stehen keine Live-Ticker auf dem Programm